canal Athletic

Liga de fútbol clasificación

LOS ÁRBITROS

CLASIFICACIÓN - JORNADA 33

 EquiposPTOSPJGEPGFGC
1At. Madrid823326437222
2Real Madrid793325449432
3Barcelona783325359227
4Athletic Club623318875835
5Sevilla563316896147
6Villarreal5233157115238
7Real Sociedad5133149105650
8Valencia4433128134646
9Espanyol4133118143742
10Levante40331010133041
11Málaga3833108153543
12Celta de Vigo3733107163649
13Granada CF3733114183046
14Rayo Vallecano3733114183970
15Elche3533811142744
16Osasuna343397172853
17Valladolid3233614133250
18Getafe313387182951
19Almería303386193464
20Betis223357212866
MULTIMEDIA
Así será el nuevo Anoeta | 09/04/2014 09:53h.
Las mejores imágenes del partido Athletic-Málaga